Friday, April 18, 2014

Covering Dallas, Monmouth, Independence, Falls City and surrounding areas since 1868

Polk County 2013-14 Winter Sports Schedules

*Dallas*Central*Falls City*Perrydale High Schools* Western Oregon University

December 03, 2013

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 4

Boys Basketball: Dallas at Central, 7 p.m. Mapleton at Falls City, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Dallas at Central, 5:30 p.m. Mapleton at Falls City, 5:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 5

Men's Basketball: Western Oregon at Western Washington, 7 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Northwest Nazarene at Western Oregon, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 6

Boys Basketball: Dallas at Liberty, 7 p.m. Falls City at Mohawk, 7 p.m. Perrydale at Dufur Ranger Tournament, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Falls City at Mohawk, 5:30 p.m. Perrydale at Dufur Ranger Tournament, TBA.

Wrestling: Dallas at McNary Tournament, 4 p.m. Central at Tillamook Tournament, TBA.

SATURDAY, DEC. 7

Boys Basketball: Perrydale at Dufur Ranger Tournament, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Perrydale at Dufur Ranger Tournament, TBA.

Wrestling: Dallas at Cascade Perry Burlison Classic, 8 a.m.

Men's Basketball: Western Oregon at Simon Fraser, 7:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Central Washington at Western Oregon, 7 p.m.

MONDAY, DEC. 9

Boys Basketball: Falls City at Livingstone Adventist Academy, 7 p.m. Australia at Perrydale, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Falls City at Livingstone Adventist Academy, 5:30 p.m. Australia at Perrydale, 5:30 p.m.

TUESDAY, DEC. 10

Boys Basketball: West Salem at Dallas, 7 p.m. La Salle at Central, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Dallas at McNary, 7 p.m. Central at La Salle, 7p.m.

Swimming: Dallas at Silverton, 4 p.m. Central at Newport, TBA.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 11

Boys Basketball: Mohawk at Falls City, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Mohawk at Falls City, 5:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 12

Swimming: Central at Sprague (Kroc Center), 2 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 13

Boys Basketball: Dallas at Redmond, 7 p.m. Tillamook at Central, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Tillamook at Central, 5:30 p.m. Dallas at Willamette Tournament, TBA.

Wrestling: Dallas at North Bend Coast Classic, 1 p.m.

Swimming: Dallas at MWC Relays, Osborn Aquatic Center, Corvallis, 4 p.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 14

Boys Basketball: South Wasco County at Perrydale, 4:30 p.m.

Girls Basketball: South Wasco County at Perrydale, 3 p.m. Dallas at Willamette Tournament, TBA.

Wrestling: Dallas at North Bend Coast Classic, 9 a.m. Central at Stayton Duals, 10 a.m.

Men's Basketball: Capilano at Western Oregon, 2 p.m.

TUESDAY, DEC. 17

Boys Basketball: Central at Banks, 7 p.m. Crosshill Christian at Falls City, 7 p.m. Perrydale at Willamette Valley Christian (Blanchet), 7:30 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Central at Banks, 5:30 p.m. Crosshill Christian at Falls City, 5:30 p.m. Perrydale at Willamette Valley Christian (Blanchet), 6 p.m. West Salem at Dallas, 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, DEC. 18

Boys Basketball: Livingstone Adventist Academy at Falls City, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Livingstone Adventist Academy at Falls City, 5:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball: Northwest Indian College at Western Oregon, 7 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon vs. Academy of Art at Las Vegas, noon.

THURSDAY, DEC. 19

Swimming: North Salem, McKay at Dallas, 3 p.m. Central at Sweet Home Invitational, 4 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon vs. Dixie State at Las Vegas, 4 p.m.

FRIDAY, DEC. 20

Boys Basketball: Dallas Holiday Tournament: McNary vs. Crater, 5 p.m.; Dallas vs. South Salem, 7 p.m. Jewell at Falls City, 7 p.m. Perrydale at St. Paul, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Jewell at Falls City, 5:30 p.m. Perrydale at St. Paul, 5:30 p.m.

Wrestling: Central Invitational, 10 a.m. Dallas at Lebanon Tournament, 1 p.m.

Swimming: Central at Newport Invitational, TBA.

SATURDAY, DEC. 21

Boys Basketball: McNary, Crater, South Salem at Dallas Tournament, 5 p.m. and 7 p.m. Sweet Home at Central, 3 p.m. Damascus Christian at Perrydale, 4:30 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Damascus Christian at Perrydale, 3 p.m. Sweet Home at Central, 5:30 p.m.

Wrestling: Dallas at Lebanon Tournament, 9:30 a.m.

Men's Basketball: South Dakota School of Mines at Western Oregon, 4:15 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Simpson at Western Oregon, 2 p.m.

THURSDAY, DEC. 26

Boys Basketball: Dallas vs. Hermiston at South Salem Winter Classic, 6 p.m. Central at Stayton Tournament, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Central at Stayton Tournament, TBA.

FRIDAY, DEC. 27

Boys Basketball: Dallas vs. Thurston or Roseburg at South Salem Winter Classic, 2 p.m. or 6 p.m. Central at Stayton Tournament, TBA. Perrydale at East Linn Christian, 4:30 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Dallas Tournament, TBA. Central at Stayton Tournament, TBA. Perrydale at East Linn Christian, 3 p.m.

Wrestling: Dallas at NW Duals Tournament, Westview High School, Beaverton, 10 a.m.

SATURDAY, DEC. 28

Boys Basketball: Dallas at South Salem Winter Classic, TBA. Central at Stayton Tournament, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Dallas Tournament, TBA. Central at Stayton Tournament, TBA.

Wrestling: Dallas at NW Duals Tournament, Westview High School, Beaverton, 10 a.m. Falls City at Myrtle Point, TBA.

SUNDAY, DEC. 29

Girls Basketball: Dallas Tournament, TBA.

MONDAY, DEC. 30

Boys Basketball: Falls City at Mapleton, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: North Douglas at Perrydale, 2:30 p.m. Falls City at Mapleton, 5:30 p.m.

THURSDAY, JAN. 2

Boys Basketball: Falls City at Alsea Tin Hat Tournament, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Falls City at Alsea Tin Hat Tournament, TBA.

Men's Basketball: Seattle Pacific at Western Oregon, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 3

Boys Basketball: Perrydale at Damascus Christian, 4:30 p.m. Central at Cottage Grove, 5:45 p.m. Falls City at Alsea Tin Hat Tournament, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Perrydale at Damascus Christian, 3 p.m. Central at Cottage Grove, 7:15 p.m. Falls City at Alsea Tin Hat Tournament, TBA.

SATURDAY, JAN. 4

Wrestling: Central at Bob Bishop Invitational, Willamina, 10 a.m.

Men's Basketball: Montana State Billings at Western Oregon, 2 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon at Saint Martin's, 5:15 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 7

Boys Basketball: Falls City at St. Paul, 7 p.m. Jewell at Perrydale, 7 p.m. Central at Yamhill-Carlton, 8 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Falls City at St. Paul, 5:30 p.m. Jewell at Perrydale, 5:30 p.m. Central at Yamhill-Carlton, 6:30 p.m.

Swimming: West Albany at Dallas, 4 p.m.

THURSDAY, JAN. 9

Boys Basketball: Sandy at Dallas, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Dallas at The Dalles-Wahtonka, 6 p.m.

Wrestling: Central Round Robin, 5:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball: Western Oregon at Northwest Nazarene, 6 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon at Alaska Anchorage, 8 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 10

Boys Basketball: Scappoose at Central, 7 p.m. Falls City at Willamette Valley Christian (at Blanchet), 7 p.m. Crosshill Christian at Perrydale, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Scappoose at Central, 5:30 p.m. Falls City at Willamette Valley Christian (at Blanchet), 5:30 p.m. Crosshill Christian at Perrydale, 5:30 p.m.

Wrestling: Dallas at West Albany, 6 p.m.

Swimming: Central at Sweet Home Tri, 4 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 11

Boys Basketball: Perrydale at North Douglas, 5:30 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Perrydale at North Douglas, 4 p.m.

Wrestling: Central at Dallas Tournament, 10 a.m.

Swimming: Central at Clemens Invitational, Philomath, 11 a.m.

Men's Basketball: Western Oregon at Central Washington, 7 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon at Alaska Fairbanks, 8 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 14

Boys Basketball: Dallas at Lebanon, 7 p.m. Central at North Marion, 7 p.m. Country Christian at Falls City, 7 p.m. Perrydale at C.S. Lewis, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Central at North Marion, 5:30 p.m. Country Christian at Falls City, 5:30 p.m. Perrydale at C.S. Lewis, 5:30 p.m.

Swimming: Dallas at South Albany, 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 15

Girls Basketball: Lebanon at Dallas, 7 p.m.

Wrestling: Central at Newport OWC Duals, 5:30 p.m. Falls City at McKenzie, TBA.

THURSDAY, JAN. 16

Swimming: Dallas Invitational, 3 p.m. Central at Philomath, 4:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Washington at Western Oregon, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 17

Boys Basketball: Dallas at Corvallis, 7 p.m. Central at Molalla, 7 p.m. Falls City at C.S. Lewis, 7 p.m. Country Christian at Perrydale, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Central at Molalla, 5:30 p.m. Falls City at C.S. Lewis, 5:30 p.m. Country Christian at Perrydale, 5:30 p.m. Corvallis at Dallas, 7 p.m.

Wrestling: Dallas at Oregon Wrestling Classic, Redmond, TBA. Central at Sheldon Duals, TBA.

SATURDAY, JAN. 18

Wrestling: Dallas at Oregon Wrestling Classic, Redmond, TBA.

Swimming: Central at Blanchet Invitational, 2 p.m.

Men's Basketball: Saint Martin's at Western Oregon, 7:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Simon Fraser at Western Oregon, 5:15 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 21

Boys Basketball: Philomath at Central, 5:30 p.m. South Albany at Dallas, 7 p.m. Falls City at Perrydale, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Falls City at Perrydale, 5:30 p.m. Philomath at Central, 7 p.m.

Swimming: Dallas at Crescent Valley, 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 22

Girls Basketball: Dallas at South Albany, 7 p.m.

Wrestling: Lebanon at Dallas, 6 p.m.

THURSDAY, JAN. 23

Men's Basketball: Alaska Anchorage at Western Oregon, 7 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon at Seattle Pacific, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 24

Boys Basketball: Cascade at Central, 5:30 p.m. Silverton at Dallas, 7 p.m. Falls City at Jewell, 7 p.m. St. Paul at Perrydale, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Falls City at Jewell, 5:30 p.m. St. Paul at Perrydale, 5:30 p.m. Dallas at Silverton, 7 p.m. Cascade at Central, 7 p.m.

Wrestling: Dallas at Reser's Tournament, Liberty High School, Hillsboro, TBA. Falls City at Nestucca, 4 p.m.

SATURDAY, JAN. 25

Wrestling: Dallas at Reser's Tournament, Liberty High School, Hillsboro, TBA. Central 6-Way Dual, noon.

Swimming: Central at South Albany Sprint Meet, 8 a.m.

Men's Basketball: Alaska Fairbanks at Western Oregon, 2 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon at Montana State Billings, 4:15 p.m.

TUESDAY, JAN. 28

Boys Basketball: Central at Taft, 5:30 p.m. Dallas at West Albany, 7 p.m. St. Paul at Falls City, 7 p.m. Perrydale at Jewell, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: St. Paul at Falls City, 5:30 p.m. Perrydale at Jewell, 5:30 p.m. Central at Taft, 7 p.m.

Swimming: Corvallis at Dallas, 4 p.m. Central at Philomath, 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, JAN. 29

Girls Basketball: West Albany at Dallas, 7 p.m.

Wrestling: Dallas at South Albany, 6 p.m.

THURSDAY, JAN. 30

Wrestling: Falls City at Knappa, 5 p.m. Central at Philomath OWC Duals, 5:30 p.m.

Swimming: Central at Dallas, 4 p.m.

Men's Basketball: Western Oregon at Montana State Billings, 6 p.m.

FRIDAY, JAN. 31

Boys Basketball: Stayton at Central, 5:30 p.m. Crescent Valley at Dallas, 7 p.m. Willamette Valley Christian at Falls City, 7 p.m. Perrydale at Crosshill Christian, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Willamette Valley Christian at Falls City, 5:30 p.m. Perrydale at Crosshill Christian, 5:30 p.m. Dallas at Crescent Valley, 7 p.m. Stayton at Central, 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, FEB. 1

Boys Basketball: Perrydale vs. Condon/Wheeler at Dufur, 3:30 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Perrydale vs. Condon/Wheeler at Dufur, 2 p.m.

Wrestling: Central at Monroe Tournament, 9 a.m.

Men's Basketball: Western Oregon at Seattle Pacific, 4 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Saint Martin's at Western Oregon, 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, FEB. 4

Boys Basketball: Central at Newport, 5:30 p.m. Woodburn at Dallas, 7 p.m. Falls City at Crosshill Christian, 7 p.m. Willamette Valley Christian at Perrydale, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Falls City at Crosshill Christian, 5:30 p.m. Willamette Valley Christian at Perrydale, 5:30 p.m. Central at Newport, 7 p.m.

Swimming: Lebanon at Dallas, 4 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 5

Girls Basketball: Dallas at Woodburn, 7 p.m.

Wrestling: Falls City at Oakridge, 5 p.m. Silverton at Dallas, 6 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 6

Wrestling: Central OWC Duals, 5:30 p.m.

Men's Basketball: Central Washington at Western Oregon, 7:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Alaska Fairbanks at Western Oregon, 5:15 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 7

Boys Basketball: Lebanon at Dallas, 7 p.m. Central at Philomath, 7 p.m. C.S. Lewis at Falls City, 7 p.m. Perrydale at Country Christian, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Central at Philomath, 5:30 p.m. C.S. Lewis at Falls City, 5:30 p.m. Perrydale at Country Christian, 5:30 p.m. Dallas at Lebanon, 7 p.m.

SATURDAY, FEB. 8

Wrestling: Central at Cottage Grove Tournament, TBA.

Swimming: Dallas at Kroc Center Meet, Salem, TBA.

Men's Basketball: Northwest Nazarene at Western Oregon, 4:15 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Alaska Anchorage at Western Oregon, 2 p.m.

MONDAY, FEB. 10

Boys Basketball: Perrydale at Falls City, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Perrydale at Falls City, 5:30 p.m.

TUESDAY, FEB. 11

Boys Basketball: Falls City at Country Christian, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Falls City at Country Christian, 5:30 p.m. Dallas at Corvallis, 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 12

Boys Basketball: Corvallis at Dallas, 7 p.m.

Wrestling: Dallas at Crescent Valley, 6 p.m. Falls City at Vernonia, TBA.

THURSDAY, FEB. 13

Boys Basketball: C.S. Lewis at Perrydale, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: C.S. Lewis at Perrydale, 5:30 p.m.

Wrestling: Central at Stayton OWC Duals, 5:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon at Simon Fraser, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 14

Boys Basketball: Dallas at South Albany, 7 p.m. Central at Cascade, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Central at Cascade, 5:30 p.m. South Albany at Dallas, 7 p.m.

Swimming: Dallas at Mid-Willamette Conference Championships, Osborn Aquatic Center, Corvallis, TBA. Central at 4A-3A-2A-1A Special District 3 Championships, TBA.

SATURDAY, FEB. 15

Swimming: Dallas at Mid-Willamette Conference Championships, Osborn Aquatic Center, Corvallis, TBA. Central at 4A-3A-2A-1A Special District 3 Championships, TBA.

Men's Basketball: Western Oregon at Saint Martin's, 7 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon at Western Washington, 7 p.m.

TUESDAY, FEB. 18

Boys Basketball: Taft at Central, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Taft at Central, 5:30 p.m. Silverton at Dallas, 7 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 19

Boys Basketball: Dallas at Silverton, 7 p.m.

THURSDAY, FEB. 20

Men's Basketball: Western Oregon at Alaska Fairbanks, 8:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Montana State Billings at Western Oregon, 7 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 21

Boys Basketball: West Albany at Dallas, 7 p.m. Central at Stayton, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Central at Stayton, 5:30 p.m. Dallas at West Albany, 7 p.m.

Wrestling: Dallas at Mid-Willamette Conference Championships, Crescent Valley, TBA. Central at 4A Special District 4 Championships, Cottage Grove, 11 a.m. Falls City at 2A-1A Special District 1 Championships, Neah-Kah-Nie, TBA.

Swimming: Dallas at Class 5A State Championships, Mt. Hood Community College Aquatic Center, Gresham, 9 a.m. Central at Class 4A-3A-2A-1A State Championships, Mt. Hood Community College Aquatic Center, Gresham, 6:30 p.m.

SATURDAY, FEB. 22

Wrestling: Dallas at Mid-Willamette Conference Championships, Crescent Valley, TBA. Central at 4A Special District 4 Championships, Cottage Grove, TBA. Falls City at 2A-1A Special District 1 Championships, Neah-Kah-Nie, TBA.

Swimming: Dallas at Class 5A State Championships, Mt. Hood Community College Aquatic Center, Gresham, 8:15 a.m. Central at Class 4A-3A-2A-1A State Championships, Mt. Hood Community College Aquatic Center, Gresham, 6:45 p.m.

Men's Basketball: Western Oregon at Alaska Anchorage, 8:30 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Seattle Pacific at Western Oregon, 2 p.m.

TUESDAY, FEB. 25

Boys Basketball: Newport at Central, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Newport at Central, 5:30 p.m. Crescent Valley at Dallas, 7 p.m. Class 1A State Playoffs, First Round, TBA.

WEDNESDAY, FEB. 26

Boys Basketball: Dallas at Crescent Valley, 7 p.m. Class 1A State Playoffs, First Round, TBA.

THURSDAY, FEB. 27

Men's Basketball: Simon Fraser at Western Oregon, 7 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon at Central Washington, 5:15 p.m.

FRIDAY, FEB. 28

Boys Basketball: Dallas at Woodburn, 7 p.m.

Girls Basketball: Woodburn at Dallas, 7 p.m. Class 1A State Playoffs, Second Round, TBA.

Wrestling: Class 5A State Championship Tournament, Veterans Memorial Coliseum Portland, TBA. Class 4A State Championship Tournament, Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Portland, TBA. Class 2A-1A State Championship Tournament, Veterans Memorial Coliseum Portland, TBA.

SATURDAY, MARCH 1

Boys Basketball: Class 4A State Play-In Round, TBA. Class 1A State Playoffs, Second Round, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Class 4A State Play-In Round, TBA.

Wrestling: Class 5A State Championship Tournament, Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Portland, TBA. Class 4A State Championship Tournament, Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Portland, TBA. Class 2A-1A State Championship Tournament, Veterans Memorial Coliseum Portland, TBA.

Men's Basketball: Western Washington at Western Oregon, 3 p.m.

Women's Basketball: Western Oregon at Northwest Nazarene, 5:15 p.m.

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 5

Boys Basketball: Class 5A State Play-In Round, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Class 5A State Play-In Round, TBA. Class 1A State Championship Tournament, Baker High School, TBA.

Men's Basketball: GNAC Championship Tournament at Lacey, Wash., TBA.

Women's Basketball: GNAC Championship Tournament at Lacey, Wash., TBA.

THURSDAY, MARCH 6

Boys Basketball: Class 1A State Championship Tournament, Baker High School, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Class 1A State Championship Tournament, Baker High School, TBA.

Men's Basketball: GNAC Championship Tournament at Lacey, Wash., TBA.

FRIDAY, MARCH 7

Boys Basketball: Class 1A State Championship Tournament, Baker High School, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Class 5A State Playoffs, First Round, TBA. Class 4A State Playoffs, First Round, TBA. Class 1A State Championship Tournament, Baker High School, TBA.

Women's Basketball: GNAC Championship Tournament at Lacey, Wash., TBA.

SATURDAY, MARCH 8

Boys Basketball: Class 5A State Playoffs, First Round, TBA. Class 4A State Playoffs, First Round, TBA. Class 1A State Championship Tournament, Baker High School, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Class 1A State Championship Tournament, Baker High School, TBA.

Men's Basketball: GNAC Championship Tournament at Lacey, Wash., TBA.

Women's Basketball: GNAC Championship Tournament at Lacey, Wash., TBA.

WEDNESDAY, MARCH 12

Girls Basketball: Class 5A State Championship Tournament, Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, TBA. Class 4A State Championship Tournament, Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, TBA.

THURSDAY, MARCH 13

Boys Basketball: Class 5A State Championship Tournament, Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, TBA. Class 4A State Championship Tournament, Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Class 5A State Championship Tournament, Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, TBA. Class 4A State Championship Tournament, Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, TBA.

FRIDAY, MARCH 14

Boys Basketball: Class 5A State Championship Tournament, Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, TBA. Class 4A State Championship Tournament, Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Class 5A State Championship Tournament, Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, TBA. Class 4A State Championship Tournament, Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, TBA.

SATURDAY, MARCH 15

Boys Basketball: Class 5A State Championship Tournament, Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, TBA. Class 4A State Championship Tournament, Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, TBA.

Girls Basketball: Class 5A State Championship Tournament, Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, TBA. Class 4A State Championship Tournament, Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, TBA.

Schedules Subject to Change

Hot Jobs